Фамилия, имя, отчество Класс 3. Экспериментальный тур
 
 
1 Лентин Иван Ильич 9 48
2 Салахутдинов Роман Сергеевич 9 42
3 Никольский Владислав Владимирович 9 42
4 Беспалова Татьяна Андреевна 9 48
5 Королев Алексей Романович 9 45
6 Маслова Ирина Игоревна 9 43
7 Муратов Карим Маратович 9 44
8 Новоселов Кирилл Александрович 9 46
9 Напольнов Иван Николаевич 9 46
10 Василюк Александр Николаевич 9 43
11 Воронин Кирилл Васильевич 9 48
12 Агабабян Даниил Патрикович 9 40
13 Яковлев Максим Владимирович 9 41
14 Соловьев Арсений Сергеевич 9 45
15 Бабкова Юлия Сергеевна 9 48
16 Бушков Николай Сергеевич 9 50
17 Ващенко Андрей Федорович 9 42
18 Полянский Дмитрий Алексеевич 9 48
19 Бордюгов Анатолий Григорьевич 9 48
20 Гордеева Александра Михайловна 9 35
21 Фролова Светлана Григорьевна 9 41
22 Балезина Дария Дмитриевна 9 46
23 Киселев Евгений Александрович 9 44
24 Павлова Анжела Владимировна 9 49
25 Вильданов Булат Юрьевич 9 43
26 Кастиев Матвей Сергеевич 9 43
27 Поляков Владислав Сергеевич 9 45
28 Шолина Екатерина Андреевна 9 35
29 Некрасов Роман Игоревич 9 31
30 Гусев Илья Валерьевич 9 44
31 Павлей Юрий Ростиславович 9 37
32 Осипов Михаил Иванович 9 25
33 Кравцов Денис Вадимович 9 47
34 Речицкая Елена Дмитриевна 9 48
35 Нгуен Туан Киет 9 40
36 Котюргин Александр Павлович 9 34
37 Маликин Даниил Олегович 9 42
38 Коробов Артем Владимирович 9 30
39 Бородулин Иван Сергеевич 9 47
40 Кокурошников Тимофей Евгеньевич 9 44
41 Рылов Александр Валерьевич 9 37
42 Сибиряков Николай Егорович 9 44
43 Лубов Дмитрий Петрович 9 48
44 Петров Максим Олегович 9 32
45 Ковалев Евгений Павлович 9 38
46 Фомин Матвей Романович 9 44
47 Ситнянский Владислав Александрович 9 48
48 Бабадей Ольга Александровна 9 43
49 Ветошев Кирилл Рубенович 9 49
50 Гашигуллин Руслан Айратович 9 29
51 Кренин Глеб Игоревич 9 36
52 Болотова Сэсэг Баторовна 9 41
53 Клименко Роман Игоревич 9 31
54 Пеганов Вадим Игоревич 9 43
55 Глухова Полина Олеговна 9 44
56 Федорченко Владислава Игоревна 9 31
57 Демидов Даниил Николаевич 9 25
58 Пономаренко Татьяна Сергеевна 9 39
       
Фамилия, имя, отчество Класс 3. Экспериментальный тур
 
 
1 Лукин Руслан Юрьевич 10 47,5
2 Садыков Алексей Игоревич 10 48
3 Ягофаров Михаил Искандерович 10 42
4 Андреев Юрий Андреевич 10 41
5 Кузин Сергей Владимирович 10 44
6 Шорохов Виталий Владимирович 10 43
7 Зайцев Сергей Владимирович 10 45
8 Вахрамеев Даниил Дмитриевич 10 44,5
9 Андронов Владимир Алексеевич 10 44
10 Гильманова Диана Георгиевна 10 37
11 Баженов Василий Анатольевич 10 42
12 Брутер Даниил Владимирович 10 39,5
13 Болматенков Дмитрий Николаевич 10 40,5
14 Саввотин Иван Михайлович 10 43
15 Яшин Андрей Николаевич 10 43
16 Ботин Андрей Арсеньевич 10 46,5
17 Чечехин Вадим Игоревич 10 37,5
18 Румянцев Михаил Олегович 10 46,5
19 Вахренев Роман Геннадьевич 10 44
20 Хорошунова Юлия Владиславовна 10 49,5
21 Линник Станислав Александрович 10 49
22 Капустин Юрий Сергеевич 10 46
23 Пуховая Евгения Максимовна 10 42
24 Коряковцев Павел Анатольевич 10 40
25 Легатова Валерия Александровна 10 46,5
26 Асландуков Андрей Николаевич 10 48,5
27 Эленбергер Глеб Русланович 10 40,5
28 Мошарева Мария Александровна 10 41
29 Давыдов Олег Олегович 10 48,5
30 Кучаева Анастасия Владимировна 10 46
31 Шепелюк Таисья Олеговна 10 41
32 Каримова Диана Анатольевна 10 45,5
33 Колодяжная Юлия Владимировна 10 46
34 Сидорова Ксения Сергеевна 10 40
35 Городилов Илья Игоревич 10 42
36 Похвищева Надежда Викторовна 10 37
37 Пак Александра Михайловна 10 40,5
38 Фурсов Евгений Александрович 10 46,5
39 Калиновский Александр Павлович 10 45,5
40 Норко Семен Иванович 10 37,5
41 Дулов Дмитрий Алексеевич 10 41
42 Ахметшин Тагир Наилевич 10 40
43 Хоменко Александр Егорович 10 37,5
44 Гордеева Елена Олеговна 10 41,5
45 Чапля Владислава Олеговна 10 43
46 Колесников Ефим Андреевич 10 45,5
47 Михеев Антон Игоревич 10 46
48 Христофоров Александр Сергеевич 10 43,5
49 Емельянов Георгий Петрович 10 43,5
50 Трубицын Глеб Вячеславович 10 43,5
51 Панкратова Янина Александровна 10 45
52 Бойко Станислав Игоревич 10 42
53 Вырлан Павел Андреевич 10 47,5
54 Соколов Никита Михайлович 10 49
55 Бакман Артемий Сергеевич 10 43
56 Митичева Елизавета Александровна 10 46
57 Исупова Юлия Олеговна 10 41,5
58 Коронатов Александр Николаевич 10 38,5
59 Трубкина Марина Викторовна 10 38
60 Сергунова Виктория Эдуардовна 10 43
61 Кихай Татьяна Федоровна 10 42,5
62 Окушко Анастасия Игоревна 10 38
63 Сорин Вячеслав Сергеевич 10 41
64 Гаврилов Герасим Альбертович 10 34,5
65 Макаров Антов Юрьевич 10 40
66 Ратников Денис Сергеевич 10 40
67 Сунаргулов Ильнур Ирекович 10 42,5
68 Юсупов Адель Эмилевич 10 41
69 Ключков Владислав Олегович 10 37,5
70 Голодухина Светлана Владимировна 10 34,5
71 Тепаева Анна Алексеевна 10 39,5
72 Шарафиева Индира Радифовна 10 33,5
73 Донсков Евгении Андреевич 10 35
       
Фамилия, имя, отчество Класс 3. Экспериментальный тур
 
 
1 Шлапаков Никита Сергеевич 11 48
2 Бойчук Артем Игоревич 11 47
3 Попов Илья Владимирович 11 32
4 Евдокимов Константин Михайлович 11 42,5
5 Валуев Игорь Алексеевич 11 46
6 Чесноков Глеб Андреевич 11 43,5
7 Гуляк Евгений Леонидович 11 45
8 Рыбаков Максим Данилович 11 45,25
9 Брилинг Ксения Романовна 11 36
10 Абросимов Алексей Владимирович 11 39,5
11 Карнаухов Вадим Константинович 11 37
12 Пестриков Павел Петрович 11 47,5
13 Голдин Андрей Юрьевич 11 46,5
14 Шмакова Анна Андреевна 11 31
15 Сентюрин Вячеслав Владимирович 11 34
16 Лавренова Виктория Николаевна 11 48,5
17 Зоткин Максим Александрович 11 40
18 Финенко Артем Андреевич 11 34
19 Иванов Никита Михайлович 11 42,5
20 Табачников Эдуард Владимирович 11 27
21 Быстров Дмитрий Михайлович 11 43
22 Олейниченко Светлана Витальевна 11 29,75
23 Волков Михаил Борисович 11 34,5
24 Кадиленко Евгений Михайлович 11 30,75
25 Ковалев Виталий Андреевич 11 39,5
26 Блинов Роман Константинович 11 42,75
27 Коцоев Георгий Александрович 11 33,5
28 Мосягин Иван Павлович 11 34
29 Минубаев Зуфар Фаридович 11 43
30 Чекшин Никита Александрович 11 42,25
31 Пакленков Владислав Владимирович 11 33
32 Пашкин Олег Викторович 11 26,5
33 Грызлов Анатолий Иванович 11 39,5
34 Чистиков Даниил Николаевич 11 44,5
35 Машковцев Денис Николаевич 11 29,5
36 Яруллин Никита Раилевич 11 34,75
37 Волошкин Владислав Александрович 11 33,5
38 Пучкин Илья Андреевич 11 30,5
39 Корчун Андрей Викторович 11 27,5
40 Рубан Наталья Владиславовна 11 28,75
41 Брусинский Никита Андреевич 11 35,5
42 Ткаченко Николай Вадимович 11 33
43 Рощупкин Никита Михайлович 11 33,5
44 Андреянов Федор Александрович 11 27,5
45 Шнайдер Виктория Александровна 11 30,75
46 Кольцов Семен Игоревич 11 43
47 Шатов Владислав Михайлович 11 23
48 Роговой Максим Игоревич 11 26,5
49 Мишуровский Георгий Александрович 11 16,75
50 Бражник Дарья Вадимовна 11 32
51 Плешанов Дмитрий Андреевич 11 23,5
52 Хайбрахманова Диляра Раисовна 11 28
53 Дидин Максим Александрович 11 25,5
54 Забирова Альфия Ходжаевна 11 29,5
55 Попов Антон Александрович 11 28
56 Ковалевский Никита Сергеевич 11 38
57 Живописцев Михаил Алексеевич 11 20,75
58 Воропаева Дарья Юрьевна 11 35,5
59 Сушкин Михаил Евгеньевич 11 28,75
60 Перпелиев Николай Генчев 11 44,5
61 Кузнецов Илья Николаевич 11 19
62 Джауари Сталик Станиславович 11 27,25
63 Золотов Александр Михайлович 11 20
64 Краевая Ольга Александровна 11 25
65 Нуриддинов Максим Кобилович 11 32,5
66 Жегалова Ирина Владимировна 11 33,5
67 Калинин Сергей Александрович 11 40,5
68 Переверзев Иван Максимович 11 12
69 Сухорослов Михаил Викторович 11 33,5
70 Муллабаев Камиль Азаматович 11 25
71 Уэйли Андрей Кеннет 11 26,75
72 Засухин Дмитрий Сергеевич 11 13,5
73 Кочергин Александр Евгеньевич 11 33,5
74 Злобин Александр Сергеевич 11 22,5
75 Панафидин Максим Андреевич 11 30
76 Щетинский Дмитрий Владимирович 11 28
77 Воронин Олег Сергеевич 11 30,5
78 Вокуев Михаил Федорович 11 28,5
79 Кирсанова Анна Анатольевна 11 24,5
80 Чучев Игорь Сергеевич 11 24
81 Комаревцев Дмитрий Николаевич 11 23,5
82 Румянцев Сергей Андреевич 11 15,5
83 Антонова Юлия Игоревна 11 14
84 Терехов Владимир Евгеньевич 11 21,5
85 Капаев Роман Римович 11 -
86 Бабидорич Максим Иванович 11 7,25
87 Савельева Маргарита Викторовна 11 6,5
88 Маттиева Лилиана Ризвановна 11 17
89 Загаштокова Альбина Кахуновна 11 3