Фамилия, имя, отчество Класс Итог РЕЙТИНГ
диплом
 
 
1 Лентин Иван Ильич 9 209,5 победитель
2 Салахутдинов Роман Сергеевич 9 205,5 победитель
3 Никольский Владислав Владимирович 9 195,5 победитель
4 Беспалова Татьяна Андреевна 9 192 победитель
5 Королев Алексей Романович 9 189 призер с премией
6 Маслова Ирина Игоревна 9 186 призер с премией
7 Муратов Карим Маратович 9 183 призер с премией
8 Новоселов Кирилл Александрович 9 182 призер с премией
9 Напольнов Иван Николаевич 9 179 призер с премией
10 Василюк Александр Николаевич 9 176,25 призер с премией
11 Воронин Кирилл Васильевич 9 172 призер с премией
12 Агабабян Даниил Патрикович 9 167 призер с премией
13 Яковлев Максим Владимирович 9 166 призер с премией
14 Соловьев Арсений Сергеевич 9 165,5 призер с премией
15 Бабкова Юлия Сергеевна 9 161,5 призер с премией
16 Бушков Николай Сергеевич 9 161,5 призер с премией
17 Ващенко Андрей Федорович 9 161 призер с премией
18 Полянский Дмитрий Алексеевич 9 159,5 призер с премией
19 Бордюгов Анатолий Григорьевич 9 159 призер с премией
20 Гордеева Александра Михайловна 9 154 призер без премии
21 Фролова Светлана Григорьевна 9 152,5 призер без премии
22 Балезина Дария Дмитриевна 9 148 призер без премии
23 Киселев Евгений Александрович 9 144,5  
24 Павлова Анжела Владимировна 9 144,5  
25 Вильданов Булат Юрьевич 9 137  
26 Кастиев Матвей Сергеевич 9 137  
27 Поляков Владислав Сергеевич 9 137  
28 Шолина Екатерина Андреевна 9 134,5  
29 Некрасов Роман Игоревич 9 #####  
30 Гусев Илья Валерьевич 9 133  
31 Павлей Юрий Ростиславович 9 133  
32 Осипов Михаил Иванович 9 131  
33 Кравцов Денис Вадимович 9 130,5  
34 Речицкая Елена Дмитриевна 9 128,5  
35 Нгуен Туан Киет 9 127,5  
36 Котюргин Александр Павлович 9 126  
37 Маликин Даниил Олегович 9 125,5  
38 Коробов Артем Владимирович 9 123,5  
39 Бородулин Иван Сергеевич 9 122,5  
40 Кокурошников Тимофей Евгеньевич 9 120  
41 Рылов Александр Валерьевич 9 119,5  
42 Сибиряков Николай Егорович 9 118  
43 Лубов Дмитрий Петрович 9 112  
44 Петров Максим Олегович 9 107  
45 Ковалев Евгений Павлович 9 105  
46 Фомин Матвей Романович 9 102,5  
47 Ситнянский Владислав Александрович 9 101,5  
48 Бабадей Ольга Александровна 9 100  
49 Ветошев Кирилл Рубенович 9 99  
50 Гашигуллин Руслан Айратович 9 96,5  
51 Кренин Глеб Игоревич 9 89,5  
52 Болотова Сэсэг Баторовна 9 89  
53 Клименко Роман Игоревич 9 88,5  
54 Пеганов Вадим Игоревич 9 86  
55 Глухова Полина Олеговна 9 81  
56 Федорченко Владислава Игоревна 9 77,5  
57 Демидов Даниил Николаевич 9 73  
58 Пономаренко Татьяна Сергеевна 9 46,5  
         
10-й класс        
Фамилия, имя, отчество Класс Итог РЕЙТИНГ
диплом
 
 
1 Лукин Руслан Юрьевич 10 213,75 победитель
2 Садыков Алексей Игоревич 10 193 победитель
3 Ягофаров Михаил Искандерович 10 192,75 победитель
4 Андреев Юрий Андреевич 10 188,2 победитель
5 Кузин Сергей Владимирович 10 181,5 победитель
6 Шорохов Виталий Владимирович 10 180 победитель
7 Зайцев Сергей Владимирович 10 175 призер с премией
8 Вахрамеев Даниил Дмитриевич 10 165,75 призер с премией
9 Андронов Владимир Алексеевич 10 165 призер с премией
10 Гильманова Диана Георгиевна 10 159,95 призер с премией
11 Баженов Василий Анатольевич 10 154 призер с премией
12 Брутер Даниил Владимирович 10 154 призер с премией
13 Болматенков Дмитрий Николаевич 10 152,5 призер с премией
14 Саввотин Иван Михайлович 10 151,4 призер с премией
15 Яшин Андрей Николаевич 10 151,3 призер с премией
16 Ботин Андрей Арсеньевич 10 149,5 призер с премией
17 Чечехин Вадим Игоревич 10 149,25 призер с премией
18 Румянцев Михаил Олегович 10 148 призер с премией
19 Вахренев Роман Геннадьевич 10 146 призер с премией
20 Хорошунова Юлия Владиславовна 10 144,5 призер с премией
21 Линник Станислав Александрович 10 143,35 призер с премией
22 Капустин Юрий Сергеевич 10 139,5 призер с премией
23 Пуховая Евгения Максимовна 10 135 призер с премией
24 Коряковцев Павел Анатольевич 10 132,95 призер с премией
25 Легатова Валерия Александровна 10 132,05 призер с премией
26 Асландуков Андрей Николаевич 10 130 призер без премии
27 Эленбергер Глеб Русланович 10 127,25  
28 Мошарева Мария Александровна 10 125,5  
29 Давыдов Олег Олегович 10 123,35  
30 Кучаева Анастасия Владимировна 10 122,25  
31 Шепелюк Таисья Олеговна 10 #####  
32 Каримова Диана Анатольевна 10 117,55  
33 Колодяжная Юлия Владимировна 10 117  
34 Сидорова Ксения Сергеевна 10 116  
35 Городилов Илья Игоревич 10 #####  
36 Похвищева Надежда Викторовна 10 115  
37 Пак Александра Михайловна 10 114,75  
38 Фурсов Евгений Александрович 10 114,5  
39 Калиновский Александр Павлович 10 113,75  
40 Норко Семен Иванович 10 113,5  
41 Дулов Дмитрий Алексеевич 10 113,25  
42 Ахметшин Тагир Наилевич 10 113,2  
43 Хоменко Александр Егорович 10 112  
44 Гордеева Елена Олеговна 10 109,7  
45 Чапля Владислава Олеговна 10 109,5  
46 Колесников Ефим Андреевич 10 107,55  
47 Михеев Антон Игоревич 10 106,5  
48 Христофоров Александр Сергеевич 10 106  
49 Емельянов Георгий Петрович 10 105,7  
50 Трубицын Глеб Вячеславович 10 102  
51 Панкратова Янина Александровна 10 101,5  
52 Бойко Станислав Игоревич 10 101  
53 Вырлан Павел Андреевич 10 97,8  
54 Соколов Никита Михайлович 10 95,25  
55 Бакман Артемий Сергеевич 10 93,25  
56 Митичева Елизавета Александровна 10 92  
57 Исупова Юлия Олеговна 10 91,45  
58 Коронатов Александр Николаевич 10 89,5  
59 Трубкина Марина Викторовна 10 89  
60 Сергунова Виктория Эдуардовна 10 #####  
61 Кихай Татьяна Федоровна 10 86,45  
62 Окушко Анастасия Игоревна 10 86  
63 Сорин Вячеслав Сергеевич 10 85,75  
64 Гаврилов Герасим Альбертович 10 84,25  
65 Макаров Антов Юрьевич 10 82,8  
66 Ратников Денис Сергеевич 10 81,75  
67 Сунаргулов Ильнур Ирекович 10 79  
68 Юсупов Адель Эмилевич 10 75,25  
69 Ключков Владислав Олегович 10 73,5  
70 Голодухина Светлана Владимировна 10 70,75  
71 Тепаева Анна Алексеевна 10 69,5  
72 Шарафиева Индира Радифовна 10 62,5  
73 Донсков Евгении Андреевич 10 53,5  
         
11-й класс        
Фамилия, имя, отчество Класс Итог РЕЙТИНГ
диплом
 
 
1 Шлапаков Никита Сергеевич 11 223,25 победитель
2 Бойчук Артем Игоревич 11 222 победитель
3 Попов Илья Владимирович 11 211,5 победитель
4 Евдокимов Константин Михайлович 11 198,25 победитель
5 Валуев Игорь Алексеевич 11 193,75 победитель
6 Чесноков Глеб Андреевич 11 192 победитель
7 Гуляк Евгений Леонидович 11 187 призер с премией
8 Рыбаков Максим Данилович 11 185,25 призер с премией
9 Брилинг Ксения Романовна 11 185 призер с премией
10 Абросимов Алексей Владимирович 11 182,25 призер с премией
11 Карнаухов Вадим Константинович 11 182 призер с премией
12 Пестриков Павел Петрович 11 179,5 призер с премией
13 Голдин Андрей Юрьевич 11 175 призер с премией
14 Шмакова Анна Андреевна 11 169,5 призер с премией
15 Сентюрин Вячеслав Владимирович 11 169 призер с премией
16 Лавренова Виктория Николаевна 11 167,5 призер с премией
17 Зоткин Максим Александрович 11 167,25 призер с премией
18 Финенко Артем Андреевич 11 166 призер с премией
19 Иванов Никита Михайлович 11 164,5 призер с премией
20 Табачников Эдуард Владимирович 11 164,5 призер с премией
21 Быстров Дмитрий Михайлович 11 161 призер с премией
22 Олейниченко Светлана Витальевна 11 161 призер с премией
23 Волков Михаил Борисович 11 155,75 призер с премией
24 Кадиленко Евгений Михайлович 11 152,5 призер с премией
25 Ковалев Виталий Андреевич 11 152,25 призер с премией
26 Блинов Роман Константинович 11 149,75 призер с премией
27 Коцоев Георгий Александрович 11 147,5 призер с премией
28 Мосягин Иван Павлович 11 147 призер с премией
29 Минубаев Зуфар Фаридович 11 146,5 призер с премией
30 Чекшин Никита Александрович 11 142,75 призер без премии
31 Пакленков Владислав Владимирович 11 140 призер без премии
32 Пашкин Олег Викторович 11 138,25 призер без премии
33 Грызлов Анатолий Иванович 11 136,5 призер без премии
34 Чистиков Даниил Николаевич 11 136 призер без премии
35 Машковцев Денис Николаевич 11 135,75 призер без премии
36 Яруллин Никита Раилевич 11 133,75  
37 Волошкин Владислав Александрович 11 133  
38 Пучкин Илья Андреевич 11 132  
39 Корчун Андрей Викторович 11 130  
40 Рубан Наталья Владиславовна 11 129,75  
41 Брусинский Никита Андреевич 11 129  
42 Ткаченко Николай Вадимович 11 128,25  
43 Рощупкин Никита Михайлович 11 127,25  
44 Андреянов Федор Александрович 11 126,25  
45 Шнайдер Виктория Александровна 11 124,75  
46 Кольцов Семен Игоревич 11 123,75  
47 Шатов Владислав Михайлович 11 123  
48 Роговой Максим Игоревич 11 121  
49 Мишуровский Георгий Александрович 11 119,5  
50 Бражник Дарья Вадимовна 11 119,25  
51 Плешанов Дмитрий Андреевич 11 119,25  
52 Хайбрахманова Диляра Раисовна 11 119  
53 Дидин Максим Александрович 11 118  
54 Забирова Альфия Ходжаевна 11 117  
55 Попов Антон Александрович 11 116,5  
56 Ковалевский Никита Сергеевич 11 116  
57 Живописцев Михаил Алексеевич 11 115,75  
58 Воропаева Дарья Юрьевна 11 114,25  
59 Сушкин Михаил Евгеньевич 11 111,75  
60 Перпелиев Николай Генчев 11 110,75  
61 Кузнецов Илья Николаевич 11 110,25  
62 Джауари Сталик Станиславович 11 109,75  
63 Золотов Александр Михайлович 11 109,5  
64 Краевая Ольга Александровна 11 109,5  
65 Нуриддинов Максим Кобилович 11 107  
66 Жегалова Ирина Владимировна 11 106,5  
67 Калинин Сергей Александрович 11 104,25  
68 Переверзев Иван Максимович 11 104,25  
69 Сухорослов Михаил Викторович 11 100  
70 Муллабаев Камиль Азаматович 11 97,5  
71 Уэйли Андрей Кеннет 11 96,75  
72 Засухин Дмитрий Сергеевич 11 96,25  
73 Кочергин Александр Евгеньевич 11 96,25  
74 Злобин Александр Сергеевич 11 96  
75 Панафидин Максим Андреевич 11 95,75  
76 Щетинский Дмитрий Владимирович 11 94,5  
77 Воронин Олег Сергеевич 11 88,5  
78 Вокуев Михаил Федорович 11 88,25  
79 Кирсанова Анна Анатольевна 11 88  
80 Чучев Игорь Сергеевич 11 81,25  
81 Комаревцев Дмитрий Николаевич 11 71,5  
82 Румянцев Сергей Андреевич 11 66  
83 Антонова Юлия Игоревна 11 59,5  
84 Терехов Владимир Евгеньевич 11 55  
85 Капаев Роман Римович 11 52  
86 Бабидорич Максим Иванович 11 28,75  
87 Савельева Маргарита Викторовна 11 23  
88 Маттиева Лилиана Ризвановна 11 19,5  
89 Загаштокова Альбина Кахуновна 11 6